Tour calendar for 2013 - to be updated continuously...
02.03. House of Metal, Umeå (SE)
19.04. Reading 3, Tel Aviv (IL)
25.04. Circus, Helsinki (FI)
21.06. Dokk'em Open Air, Dokkum (NL)
22.06. Hellfest, Clisson (FR)
28.06. Tuska, Helsinki (FI)
30.06. With Full Force, Löbnitz (DE)
05.07. Manifest 2013, Kokkola (FI)
06.07. Ruisrock, Turku (FI)
10.07. Torin Rytmit, Hyvinkää (FI)
12.07. Castle Rock, Mülheim (DE)
19.07. Sotkamon Syke, Sotkamo (FI)
20.07. Olympiastadion, Helsinki (FI)
26.07. Tuhdimmat tahdit, Nokia (FI)
27.07. Qstock, Oulu (FI)
01.08. Wacken Open Air, Wacken (DE)
03.08. Fezen, Székesfehérvár (HU)
09.08. Brutal Assault Festival, Jaromer (CZ)
11.08. Bloodstock Open Air, Derbyshire (UK)
17.08. Summer Breeze, Dinkelsbühl (DE)
14.09. Radio Rock Risteily, Helsinki > Tallinn (FI/ET)
19.09. Zal Ozhidaniya, St-Petersburg (RU)
20.09. Re: public, Minsk (BY)
21.09. Bingo, Kiev (UA)
23.09. Major, Stavropol (RU)
24.09. Arena Hall, Krasnodar (RU)
25.09. Arena Hall, Rostov-on-Don (RU)
27.09. Megapolis, Irkutsk (RU)
29.09. Che Guevara, Krasnoyarsk (RU)
30.09. Fakel, Tomsk (RU)
01.10. Rock City, Novosibirsk (RU)
02.10. Moscow Hall, Moscow (RU)
11.10. Factory Theatre, Sydney (AU)
12.10. Hifi, Brisbane (AU)
14.10. Bilboard, Melbourne (AU)
16.10. Capitol, Perth (AU)
20.10. Loud Park, Saitama (JP)
23.10. Mao, Shanghai (CN)
24.10. The One, Beijing (CN)
25.10. Yu Gong, Beijing (CN)
27.10. The Wall, Taipei (TW)
05.11. Essigfabrik, Cologne (DE)
06.11. Zeche, Bochum (DE)
07.11. Rockfabrik, Ludwigsburg (DE)
08.11. Backstage, Munich (DE)
09.11. Batschkapp, Frankfurt (DE)
10.11. L’Usine, Geneve (CH)
12.11. Apolo, Barcelona (ES)
13.11. Rock City, Valencia (ES)
14.11. Sala Custom, Sevilla (ES)
15.11. Paradise Garage, Lisbon (PT)
16.11. But, Madrid (ES)
17.11. Kafé Antzokia, Bilbao (ES)
19.11. Connexion, Toulouse (FR)
20.11. Divan Du Monde, Paris (FR)
21.11. Garage, Saarbrücken (DE)
22.11. Tante Ju, Dresden (DE)
24.11. Szene, Vienna (AT)
26.11. Alcatraz, Milan (IT)
27.11. Z7, Pratteln (CH)
28.11. Hyde Park, Osnabrück (DE)
30.11. Biebob, Vosselaar (BE)
01.12. O2 Academy Islington, London (UK)
04.12. Markthalle, Hamburg (DE)
05.12. Posten, Odense (DK)
06.12. Brewhouse, Gothenburg (SE)
07.12. John Dee, Oslo (NO)
08.12. Klubben, Stockholm (SE)
26.12. Lutakko, Jyväskylä (FI)
27.12. Pakkahuone, Tampere (FI)
28.12. Rytmikorjaamo, Seinäjoki (FI)
29.12. Teatria, Oulu (FI)
30.12. Kerubi, Joensuu (FI)
31.12. Nosturi, Helsinki (FI)
02.03. House of Metal, Umeå (SE)
19.04. Reading 3, Tel Aviv (IL)
25.04. Circus, Helsinki (FI)
21.06. Dokk'em Open Air, Dokkum (NL)
22.06. Hellfest, Clisson (FR)
28.06. Tuska, Helsinki (FI)
30.06. With Full Force, Löbnitz (DE)
05.07. Manifest 2013, Kokkola (FI)
06.07. Ruisrock, Turku (FI)
10.07. Torin Rytmit, Hyvinkää (FI)
12.07. Castle Rock, Mülheim (DE)
19.07. Sotkamon Syke, Sotkamo (FI)
20.07. Olympiastadion, Helsinki (FI)
26.07. Tuhdimmat tahdit, Nokia (FI)
27.07. Qstock, Oulu (FI)
01.08. Wacken Open Air, Wacken (DE)
03.08. Fezen, Székesfehérvár (HU)
09.08. Brutal Assault Festival, Jaromer (CZ)
11.08. Bloodstock Open Air, Derbyshire (UK)
17.08. Summer Breeze, Dinkelsbühl (DE)
14.09. Radio Rock Risteily, Helsinki > Tallinn (FI/ET)
19.09. Zal Ozhidaniya, St-Petersburg (RU)
20.09. Re: public, Minsk (BY)
21.09. Bingo, Kiev (UA)
23.09. Major, Stavropol (RU)
24.09. Arena Hall, Krasnodar (RU)
25.09. Arena Hall, Rostov-on-Don (RU)
27.09. Megapolis, Irkutsk (RU)
29.09. Che Guevara, Krasnoyarsk (RU)
30.09. Fakel, Tomsk (RU)
01.10. Rock City, Novosibirsk (RU)
02.10. Moscow Hall, Moscow (RU)
11.10. Factory Theatre, Sydney (AU)
12.10. Hifi, Brisbane (AU)
14.10. Bilboard, Melbourne (AU)
16.10. Capitol, Perth (AU)
20.10. Loud Park, Saitama (JP)
23.10. Mao, Shanghai (CN)
24.10. The One, Beijing (CN)
25.10. Yu Gong, Beijing (CN)
27.10. The Wall, Taipei (TW)
05.11. Essigfabrik, Cologne (DE)
06.11. Zeche, Bochum (DE)
07.11. Rockfabrik, Ludwigsburg (DE)
08.11. Backstage, Munich (DE)
09.11. Batschkapp, Frankfurt (DE)
10.11. L’Usine, Geneve (CH)
12.11. Apolo, Barcelona (ES)
13.11. Rock City, Valencia (ES)
14.11. Sala Custom, Sevilla (ES)
15.11. Paradise Garage, Lisbon (PT)
16.11. But, Madrid (ES)
17.11. Kafé Antzokia, Bilbao (ES)
19.11. Connexion, Toulouse (FR)
20.11. Divan Du Monde, Paris (FR)
21.11. Garage, Saarbrücken (DE)
22.11. Tante Ju, Dresden (DE)
24.11. Szene, Vienna (AT)
26.11. Alcatraz, Milan (IT)
27.11. Z7, Pratteln (CH)
28.11. Hyde Park, Osnabrück (DE)
30.11. Biebob, Vosselaar (BE)
01.12. O2 Academy Islington, London (UK)
04.12. Markthalle, Hamburg (DE)
05.12. Posten, Odense (DK)
06.12. Brewhouse, Gothenburg (SE)
07.12. John Dee, Oslo (NO)
08.12. Klubben, Stockholm (SE)
26.12. Lutakko, Jyväskylä (FI)
27.12. Pakkahuone, Tampere (FI)
28.12. Rytmikorjaamo, Seinäjoki (FI)
29.12. Teatria, Oulu (FI)
30.12. Kerubi, Joensuu (FI)
31.12. Nosturi, Helsinki (FI)